Load Indicator

Lade. Bitte warten

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Bronze | 1. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. St. Lorenz 1 (VB) 110 50.80 81.07 1048.13 J
2. Raspoldsedt 1 (VB) 132 51.60 73.24 1046.16 J
3. Weyregg am Attersee 1 (VB) 129 55.10 73.46 1045.44 J
4. Keuschen 1 (VB) 121 58.20 79.27 1039.53 J
5. Hof / VB 1 (VB) 118 54.80 83.75 1038.45 J
6. Zell am Moos 1 (VB) 133 54.60 78.46 1037.94 J
7. Timelkam 1 (VB) 129 55.50 76.72 10 1031.78 J
8. Walchen 1 (VB) 117 54.60 10 82.10 1030.30 J
9. Oberaschau 1 (VB) 118 59.50 77.26 10 1030.24 J
10. Aigen 1 (VB) 120 59.30 10 82.76 1024.94 J
11. Straß im Attergau 1 (VB) 117 55.70 10 87.51 1023.79 J
12. Wilding-Mühlberg 1 (VB) 116 57.00 15 82.96 1022.04 J
13. Parschallen-Aich 1 (VB) 113 62.20 10 87.15 1017.65 J
14. Attnang 1 (VB) 113 58.10 20 85.97 1012.93 J
15. Berg im Attergau 1 (VB) 109 56.60 20 84.71 10 1008.69 J
16. Oberwang 1 (VB) 110 68.20 20 85.17 1006.63 J
17. Frankenburg am Hausruck 1 (VB) 114 64.00 20 87.43 1005.57 J
18. Steindorf 1 (VB) 113 60.40 20 91.21 10 995.39 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Bronze | 2. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Atzbach 1 (VB) 122 51.20 80.55 1042.25 J
2. Bruckmühl 1 (VB) 118 52.70 10 79.55 1034.75 J
3. Schmidham 1 (VB) 116 57.60 5 83.15 1031.25 J
4. Vöcklabruck 1 (VB) 112 63.60 85.22 1031.18 J
5. Mondsee 1 (VB) 112 56.80 10 83.33 1029.87 J
6. Rüstorf 1 (VB) 108 64.40 86.26 1029.34 J
7. Zell am Pettenfirst 1 (VB) 115 60.70 91.62 1024.68 J
8. Frankenmarkt 1 (VB) 111 67.20 5 88.56 1019.24 J
9. Weißenkirchen im Attergau 1 (VB) 124 63.70 10 82.73 1017.57 J
10. Niederthalheim 1 (VB) 110 65.10 10 88.19 1016.71 J
11. Aurach am Hongar 1 (VB) 114 59.70 10 82.52 10 1014.78 J
12. Wildenhag 1 (VB) 114 62.80 10 93.08 1011.12 J
13. Wolfsegg am Hausruck 1 (VB) 112 61.30 25 85.46 1008.24 J
14. Riegl 1 (VB) 116 56.80 30 86.88 1003.32 J
15. Seewalchen am Attersee 1 (VB) 119 59.90 10 95.18 10 1001.92 J
16. Haslau 1 (VB) 111 70.70 20 87.87 1001.43 J
17. Vöcklamarkt 1 (VB) 105 66.60 20 94.16 999.24 J
18. Ottnang am Hausruck 1 (VB) 116 77.70 10 91.11 998.19 J
19. Ungenach 1 (VB) 116 62.50 10 86.32 20 998.18 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Bronze | 3. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Redlham 2 (VB) 123 54.90 75.54 1043.56 J
2. Pühret 1 (VB) 128 55.10 77.79 1041.11 J
3. Steining 1 (VB) 109 57.20 84.96 1037.84 J
4. Redleiten 1 (VB) 115 58.90 82.03 1036.07 J
5. Nußdorf am Attersee 1 (VB) 121 54.00 10 81.06 1031.94 J
6. Bruckmühl 2 (VB) 113 60.20 89.09 1027.71 J
7. Kogl 1 (VB) 111 59.60 10 83.48 1026.92 J
8. Reittern 1 (VB) 119 55.50 10 88.13 1023.37 J
9. Badstuben 2 (VB) 116 52.30 102.94 1021.76 J
10. Gampern 1 (VB) 119 57.00 20 78.56 1021.44 J
11. Aurach am Hongar 2 (VB) 107 63.60 5 92.01 1019.39 J
12. Baumgarting 1 (VB) 109 72.00 91.88 1016.12 J
13. Buchenort 1 (VB) 113 68.50 10 85.96 1012.54 J
14. Kemating / VB 1 (VB) 111 61.10 15 92.46 1011.44 J
15. St. Georgen im Attergau 1 (VB) 109 66.50 10 93.32 1010.18 J
16. Puchheim 1 (VB) 116 64.60 15 89.92 1007.48 J
17. Ampflwang im Hausruckwald 1 (VB) 116 68.60 10 84.81 10 1003.59 J
18. Guggenberg 2 (VB) 110 82.50 10 85.56 1001.94 J
19. Oberhehenfeld 1 (VB) 110 69.70 25 84.15 1001.15 J
20. Schwanenstadt 1 (VB) 119 67.80 20 88.16 1001.04 J
21. Unterach am Attersee 1 (VB) 113 61.80 20 95.91 999.29 J
22. Redlham 1 (VB) 96 80.40 10 97.31 992.29 J
23. Atzbach 2 (VB) 109 70.10 20 98.47 991.43 J
24. Pöndorf 2 (VB) 100 62.40 20 96.46 10 991.14 J
25. Innerschwand 1 (VB) 104 77.80 20 92.15 990.05 J
26. Regau 1 (VB) 103 73.00 35 95.44 976.56 J
27. Raspoldsedt 2 (VB) 101 115.00 5 95.29 964.71 J
28. Desselbrunn 1 (VB) 102 88.50 30 97.03 964.47 J
29. Rutzenham 1 (VB) 106 75.90 45 89.26 10 959.84 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Bronze | 3. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. St. Martin im Mühlkreis 1 (RO) 120 45.80 70.85 1060.35 J
2. Allerheiligen-Lebing 1 (PE) 119 43.80 73.24 1059.96 J
3. Rußbach 1 (GM) 136 43.90 70.83 1056.27 J
4. Strienzing 1 (KI) 127 45.20 10 76.05 1042.75 J
5. Waldneukirchen 1 (SE) 119 47.80 77.81 10 1041.39 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Bronze | Bezirksliga Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Guggenberg 1 (VB) 129 43.00 5 65.97 1060.03 J
2. Badstuben 1 (VB) 121 49.10 69.65 1058.25 J
3. Hörgersteig 1 (VB) 127 47.20 70.41 1056.39 J
4. Spielberg 1 (VB) 121 46.60 74.47 1055.93 J
5. Eggenberg-Rixing 1 (VB) 129 47.40 70.70 1055.90 J
6. Rutzenmoos 1 (VB) 117 45.90 77.52 1053.58 J
7. Pöndorf 1 (VB) 123 47.20 79.15 1047.65 J
8. Sicking 1 (VB) 129 49.90 76.76 1047.34 J
9. Oberalberting 1 (VB) 118 57.00 77.47 1042.53 J
10. Redl 1 (VB) 108 57.40 83.27 1039.33 J
11. Schlatt 1 (VB) 116 50.90 10 77.84 1038.26 J
12. Wegleiten 1 (VB) 118 49.50 10 82.70 1034.80 J
13. Fornach 1 (VB) 125 51.30 77.92 10 1034.78 J
14. Pfaffing 1 (VB) 118 56.00 79.53 10 1031.47 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Silber | 1. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Raspoldsedt 1 (VB) 130 64.70 72.44 1036.86 J
2. Weyregg am Attersee 1 (VB) 129 65.00 77.40 1031.60 J
3. Walchen 1 (VB) 117 64.20 10 80.67 1022.13 J
4. Zell am Moos 1 (VB) 133 69.40 79.61 1021.99 J
5. Keuschen 1 (VB) 121 84.00 78.67 1014.33 J
6. Hof / VB 1 (VB) 118 81.50 81.87 1013.63 J
7. Attnang 1 (VB) 113 89.80 75.12 1012.08 J
8. Berg im Attergau 1 (VB) 111 77.20 10 82.86 1009.94 J
9. Timelkam 1 (VB) 127 90.30 75.75 1007.95 J
10. Oberaschau 1 (VB) 119 87.10 84.74 1005.16 J
11. St. Lorenz 1 (VB) 110 90.70 78.47 10 1000.83 J
12. Wilding-Mühlberg 1 (VB) 116 67.40 15 84.23 10 1000.37 J
13. Straß im Attergau 1 (VB) 117 88.20 89.42 999.38 J
14. Aigen 1 (VB) 124 75.20 15 85.12 998.68 J
15. Steindorf 1 (VB) 113 87.20 10 85.15 994.65 J
16. Frankenburg am Hausruck 1 (VB) 114 88.60 95.66 992.74 J
17. Oberwang 1 (VB) 110 100.30 87.37 992.33 J
18. Parschallen-Aich 1 (VB) 113 94.60 20 90.35 972.05 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Silber | 2. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Atzbach 1 (VB) 122 64.50 80.15 1029.35 J
2. Bruckmühl 1 (VB) 118 77.20 79.32 1020.48 J
3. Frankenmarkt 1 (VB) 112 73.20 88.60 1018.20 J
4. Schmidham 1 (VB) 116 74.50 10 81.84 1010.66 J
5. Mondsee 1 (VB) 115 79.10 10 84.83 1003.07 J
6. Weißenkirchen im Attergau 1 (VB) 124 87.20 5 80.25 1001.55 J
7. Wolfsegg am Hausruck 1 (VB) 113 90.00 85.83 1001.17 J
8. Aurach am Hongar 1 (VB) 120 93.80 82.94 1000.26 J
9. Ungenach 1 (VB) 116 84.60 5 88.98 998.42 J
10. Rüstorf 1 (VB) 111 75.60 10 88.49 10 995.91 J
11. Ottnang am Hausruck 1 (VB) 116 78.10 15 89.76 994.14 J
12. Vöcklamarkt 1 (VB) 105 69.00 10 97.48 10 993.52 J
13. Wildenhag 1 (VB) 114 83.50 91.72 10 991.78 J
14. Niederthalheim 1 (VB) 110 89.60 15 83.99 991.41 J
15. Haslau 1 (VB) 111 94.00 10 86.85 989.15 J
16. Vöcklabruck 1 (VB) 112 94.20 88.82 10 986.98 J
17. Seewalchen am Attersee 1 (VB) 120 97.40 5 90.21 984.39 J
18. Zell am Pettenfirst 1 (VB) 115 94.50 5 92.45 10 975.05 J
19. Riegl 1 (VB) 106 105.00 10 91.17 20 953.83 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Silber | 3. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Redleiten 1 (VB) 115 64.20 83.22 1029.58 J
2. Badstuben 2 (VB) 116 69.30 78.36 1029.34 J
3. Redlham 2 (VB) 123 66.50 10 76.12 1021.38 J
4. Reittern 1 (VB) 119 71.80 10 83.00 1012.20 J
5. Nußdorf am Attersee 1 (VB) 124 81.10 10 79.37 1003.53 J
6. Guggenberg 2 (VB) 110 72.20 10 85.06 10 1002.74 J
7. Kogl 1 (VB) 111 84.00 10 84.25 1001.75 J
8. Buchenort 1 (VB) 113 83.00 10 83.95 1000.05 J
9. Aurach am Hongar 2 (VB) 107 92.50 88.18 999.32 J
10. Oberhehenfeld 1 (VB) 112 92.80 10 82.12 995.08 J
11. Steining 1 (VB) 109 79.60 25 82.11 993.29 J
12. Innerschwand 1 (VB) 104 98.20 89.39 992.41 J
13. Desselbrunn 1 (VB) 105 90.00 10 92.54 987.46 J
14. Redlham 1 (VB) 96 99.00 94.21 986.79 J
15. Ampflwang im Hausruckwald 1 (VB) 116 81.10 30 84.66 981.24 J
16. Kemating / VB 1 (VB) 111 96.30 10 92.70 981.00 J
17. Puchheim 1 (VB) 116 81.00 35 87.11 973.89 J
18. Schwanenstadt 1 (VB) 117 90.10 35 86.39 965.51 J
Unterach am Attersee 1 (VB) 113 84.40 40 96.03 30 926.57 G
Gampern 1 (VB) 122 0 0 0.00 D
Pühret 1 (VB) 128 0 0 0.00 D

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Silber | 3. Klasse Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Rußbach 1 (GM) 136 56.10 69.24 1045.66 J
2. Strienzing 1 (KI) 127 54.20 74.23 1045.57 J
3. Allerheiligen-Lebing 1 (PE) 124 57.40 10 73.77 1032.83 J
4. Waldneukirchen 1 (SE) 120 67.10 79.26 1030.64 J
5. St. Martin im Mühlkreis 1 (RO) 123 78.00 10 71.90 1014.10 J

    

  
 

Ergebnisliste

Bezirk Vöcklabruck Jugend Liga 02.07.2016

 
  FjLA Silber | Bezirksliga Gäste

 
R Gruppe (Bezirk) Alter HLZ HLF SLZ SLF E
1. Rutzenmoos 1 (VB) 118 55.00 74.66 1047.34 J
2. Eggenberg-Rixing 1 (VB) 129 62.50 69.94 1041.56 J
3. Spielberg 1 (VB) 122 57.80 5 75.12 1036.08 J
4. Guggenberg 1 (VB) 129 54.80 10 73.16 1036.04 J
5. Pöndorf 1 (VB) 123 61.00 77.72 1035.28 J
6. Sicking 1 (VB) 129 64.80 73.97 1035.23 J
7. Pfaffing 1 (VB) 118 70.10 77.09 1029.81 J
8. Badstuben 1 (VB) 121 80.00 71.00 1026.00 J
9. Redl 1 (VB) 120 72.80 83.52 1020.68 J
10. Fornach 1 (VB) 125 60.60 15 78.78 1019.62 J
11. Schlatt 1 (VB) 119 84.50 79.45 1013.05 J
12. Wegleiten 1 (VB) 118 90.40 81.27 1005.33 J
13. Oberalberting 1 (VB) 118 66.00 20 77.47 10 1003.53 J
14. Hörgersteig 1 (VB) 131 66.40 20 71.84 10 1002.76 J